Is Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Capsules

Check Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jed's Coffee Capsules X Extreme is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee