Is Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30g Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Squid (Ommastrephes Bartrami), Sugar, Salt, : E202, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Acidity Regulator: E296
Check Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30g Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Roasted Squid Roll - 30g Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
About this product
Snack · Roll


