Is Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Shredded Squid - 30 Pack X 30g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Ommastrephes Bartrami), Sugar, Salt, : E202, Flavour Enhancer: E621

Check Jeeny's Seafood Snack - Shredded Squid - 30 Pack X 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go