Is Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomatoes, Water, Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract.

Check Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeff's Garden™ Sun-Ripened Dried Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking