Is JEL BURSTS PEPPERMINT CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCONUT OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BEESWAX, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check JEL BURSTS PEPPERMINT CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JEL BURSTS PEPPERMINT CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


