Is JEL DESSERT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VEGETABLE GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET POWDER.
Check JEL DESSERT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JEL DESSERT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


