Is JEL DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VEGETABLE GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATRE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET POWDER.
Check JEL DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JEL DESSERT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


