Is JELINA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CARAMELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, 35% UHT PASTEURIZED MILK CREAM (CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE), DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE, BUTTER, CINNAMON, COFFEE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check JELINA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELINA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATE CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


