Is JELINA CHOCOLATIER  CRUNCHY PECAN CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.52 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla, Pecans, Corn Syrup, Water, Unsalted Butter, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder

Check JELINA CHOCOLATIER  CRUNCHY PECAN CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELINA CHOCOLATIER  CRUNCHY PECAN CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.52 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go