Is Jelina Chocolatier Honey Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.35 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Gluocse, Almonds, Honey, Potato Starch, Powdered Egg Whites

Check Jelina Chocolatier Honey Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelina Chocolatier Honey Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.35 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go