Is Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, CAYENNE CHILI+, NATURAL VANILLA +.

Check Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelina Fire Dark 72% Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go