Is Jelina Pure Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder

Check Jelina Pure Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelina Pure Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.52 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go