Is Jell-O Chocolate Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Sodium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Artificial Colors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Jell-O Chocolate Instant Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Chocolate Instant Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking


