Is JELL-O Gelatin Dessert Grape - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, gelatin, adipic acid (for tartness), contains less than 2% of artificial flavor, disodium phosphate and sodium citrate (control acidity), fumaric acid (for tartness), tannic acid, red 40, blue 2
Check JELL-O Gelatin Dessert Grape - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELL-O Gelatin Dessert Grape - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
JELL-O Gelatin Dessert Grape - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


