Is JELL-O Jell-O Gelatin Snacks Strawberry Artificially Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice Blend (pear, Apple, Grape And Cherry), Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check JELL-O Jell-O Gelatin Snacks Strawberry Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELL-O Jell-O Gelatin Snacks Strawberry Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


