Is JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Devils Food - 3.8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, modified cornstarch, cocoa processed with alkali, disodium phosphate (for thickening), contains less than 2% of natural and artificial flavor, salt, tetrasodium pyrophosphate (for thickening), mono and diglycerides (prevent foaming), red 40, yellow 5, blue 2, bha

Check JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Devils Food - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping