Is JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Devils Food - 3.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified cornstarch, cocoa processed with alkali, disodium phosphate (for thickening), contains less than 2% of natural and artificial flavor, salt, tetrasodium pyrophosphate (for thickening), mono and diglycerides (prevent foaming), red 40, yellow 5, blue 2, bha
Check JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Devils Food - 3.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Devils Food - 3.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping


