Is Jell-O Ready To Eat: Gelatin Snacks Low Calorie Sugar Free Raspberry Goji w/Antioxidants, 6 Ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Adipic Acid And Citric Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Salt, Red 40, Blue 1, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin E Acetate, Beta Carotene
Check Jell-O Ready To Eat: Gelatin Snacks Low Calorie Sugar Free Raspberry Goji w/Antioxidants, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jell-O Ready To Eat: Gelatin Snacks Low Calorie Sugar Free Raspberry Goji w/Antioxidants, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding Cups, 4 ct - 14.5 oz Package
Jell-O Ready to Eat Orange Gelatin Snacks, 13.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Jell-O Sugar Free Strawberry Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix
Where to buy
Jell-O Ready To Eat: Gelatin Snacks Low Calorie Sugar Free Raspberry Goji w/Antioxidants, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


