Is Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural lychee flavor, Gelling agent konjac gum mix(Carrageenan, Konjac powder, Gellan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium citrate), Citric acid, Lychee concentrate, Sodium citrate, Calcium lactate, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium
Check Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Smuckers Low Sugar Preserves Reduced Sugar Strawberry - 15.5 Oz
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


