Is JELLY BEAN DISPENSER CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(FD & C RED 40, FD & C YELLOW 5, FD & C YELLOW 6 AND FD & C BLUE 1), CANAUBA WAX

Check JELLY BEAN DISPENSER CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go