Is Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Colour (Includes Tartrazine), White Mineral Oil
Check Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


