Is Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Colour (Includes Tartrazine), White Mineral Oil
Check Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Beans Candy, Bonbon Haricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


