Is JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors Including: Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3

Check JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELLY BEANS CANDY, JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go