Is JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON APPLE GLAZED, STRAWBERRY ICED, ORIGINAL GLAZED, GLAZED BLUEBERRY CAKE, CHOCOLATE ICED WITH SPRINKLES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Red 40, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (Color), Tapioca Dextrin, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Ground Cinnamon, Salt
Check JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON APPLE GLAZED, STRAWBERRY ICED, ORIGINAL GLAZED, GLAZED BLUEBERRY CAKE, CHOCOLATE ICED WITH SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON APPLE GLAZED, STRAWBERRY ICED, ORIGINAL GLAZED, GLAZED BLUEBERRY CAKE, CHOCOLATE ICED WITH SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
JELLY BEANS, CINNAMON APPLE GLAZED, STRAWBERRY ICED, ORIGINAL GLAZED, GLAZED BLUEBERRY CAKE, CHOCOLATE ICED WITH SPRINKLES is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


