Is JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Dried Fruit Powder (Orange, Grape, Raspberry, Strawberry), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Red 3), Mineral Oil, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
Where to buy
JELLY BEANS, CONCORD GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, WHITE GRAPE PEACH, RASPBERRY, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


