Is Jelly Bears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners (maltitol Syrup, Isomalt), Gelling Agent: (pectin), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulators: (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Vegetable Oil (coconut Oil), Vitamin E (as D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Nicotinamide, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A (as Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin D (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin).
Check Jelly Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


