Is Jelly Belly 16 oz Plum Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Plum Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly 16 oz Plum Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly 16 oz Plum Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go