Is Jelly Belly Signature 20 Collection Jelly Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% or less of: Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Confectioner's Glaze, White Mineral Oil.
Check Jelly Belly Signature 20 Collection Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Signature 20 Collection Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGritty
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingDessert Tairings


