Is Jelly Belly 5 Flavor Hop! Gift Box Jelly Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARB, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, TURMERIC (COLOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Jelly Belly 5 Flavor Hop! Gift Box Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly 5 Flavor Hop! Gift Box Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking