Is Jelly Belly Birthday Cake Flavored Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, Birthday Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check Jelly Belly Birthday Cake Flavored Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Birthday Cake Flavored Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


