Is JELLY BELLY, CAMO BEANS CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PUREE, CITRIC ACID, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, RED 40, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLY BELLY, CAMO BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, CAMO BEANS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


