Is Jelly Belly Cocktail Classics Jelly Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Available
Check Jelly Belly Cocktail Classics Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Cocktail Classics Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Cocktail Classics Jelly Beans is available at 2 retailers
RalphsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


