Is Jelly Belly Easter Jelly Beans Easter Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUEBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, LEMON PUREE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, TURMERIC (COLOR), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, CAFFEINE

Check Jelly Belly Easter Jelly Beans Easter Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Easter Jelly Beans Easter Candy is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go