Is Jelly Belly Flavored Lip Balm Gift Set, 7 pc Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Oil, Polybutene, Petrolatum, Ozokerite, Synthetic Wax, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Paraffin, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba), Wax, Sodium Saccharin, Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, May Contain: Titanium Dioxide, Mica, Red 6 Lake, Red 7 Lake, Red 21 Lake, Red 27 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 10 Lake, Manganese Violet, Iron Oxides
Check Jelly Belly Flavored Lip Balm Gift Set, 7 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Flavored Lip Balm Gift Set, 7 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Flavored Lip Balm Gift Set, 7 pc is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


