Is Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: INVERT SUGAR, INVERTASE, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


