Is Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: INVERT SUGAR, INVERTASE, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.

Check Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Chocolate Dutch Mints is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go