Is Jelly Belly Harry Potter Bertie Bott Every Flavor Beans, 1.2 Oz Oat Free?

Description
Small bag of mixed-flavor jelly beans offering a wide range of tastes from familiar sweets to intentionally odd or surprising flavors. Chewy, glossy texture; individual beans are bite-sized. Commonly used for snacking, party favors, themed events, and gifts. Reviews note variety, novelty appeal, occasional off-putting flavors, and portion size concerns.

Description
Small bag of mixed-flavor jelly beans offering a wide range of tastes from familiar sweets to intentionally odd or surprising flavors. Chewy, glossy texture; individual beans are bite-sized. Commonly used for snacking, party favors, themed events, and gifts. Reviews note variety, novelty appeal, occasional off-putting flavors, and portion size concerns.
Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Modified Food Starch , Contains 2% Or Less Of : the Following : Blueberry Puree , Lemon Puree , Banana Puree , Cherry Juice Concentrate , Watermelon Juice Concentrate , Apple Juice Concentrate , Black Pepper , Citric Acid , Malic Acid , Maltodextrin , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Color Added , Turmeric ( Color ) , Red 40 Lake , Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Blue 1 Lake , Blue 2 Lake , Yellow 5 Lake , Yellow 6 Lake , Blue 1 , Blue 2 , Red 40 , Vegetable and Fruit Juice ( Color ) , Beeswax , Carnauba Wax , Confectioner's Glaze , Tapioca Dextrin , Salt .
Check Jelly Belly Harry Potter Bertie Bott Every Flavor Beans, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Harry Potter Bertie Bott Every Flavor Beans, 1.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Harry Potter Bertie Bott Every Flavor Beans, 1.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


