Is Jelly Belly Jelly Beans 3oz Candy Cupcakes Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cocoa Powder, Modified Soy Protein, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt
Check Jelly Belly Jelly Beans 3oz Candy Cupcakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Jelly Beans 3oz Candy Cupcakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box
Trader Joe's Sour Jelly Beans
TRUBAR GET IN MY BELLY, PB & JELLY
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Jelly Beans 3oz Candy Cupcakes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


