This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jelly Belly Raspberries and Blackberries, 10-Pound Bag Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Potassium Tartrate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6

Check Jelly Belly Raspberries and Blackberries, 10-Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Raspberries and Blackberries, 10-Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Oat Free? Jelly Belly Raspberries and Blackberries, 10-Pound Bag | Spoonful