Is Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40, Yellow 6, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go