Is Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40, Yellow 6, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jelly Belly Red Apple Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Macintosh Apple Flavor, Resealable Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


