Is Jelly Belly Red Jelly Beans, Sizzling Cinnamon, 1 Pound Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artifi-cial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow5 Lake, Red 40, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Con-fectioner's Glaze, K
Check Jelly Belly Red Jelly Beans, Sizzling Cinnamon, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Red Jelly Beans, Sizzling Cinnamon, 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS, RED BEANS & SPICES SIMMERED IN A CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS
BUSHS BEST Beans Kidney Dark Red - 16 Oz
CHILI BEANS, SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Red Jelly Beans, Sizzling Cinnamon, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


