Is Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Sucralose, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free is available at 7 retailers

RalphsVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go