Is Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Flip Top Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Puree, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Orange Puree, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 & 2, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Turmeric (Color), Vegetable And Fruit Juice (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Flip Top Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Flip Top Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Stove Top Turkey Stuffing Mix Side Dish, 6 oz Box
Kraft Stove Top Cornbread Stuffing Mix, 6 oz Box
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Flip Top Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


