Is Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbohydrates, Salt, Sugar, glucose syrup, modified cornstarch, acidity regulators (E297, E325, E330, E331), apple juice concentrate, lemon puree, grape juice concentrate, cherry juice concentrate, orange puree, flavourings, concentrates of (apple, carrot, black carrot, black currant, spirulina, pumpkin), glazing agents (E901, E903, E904), colours (E100, E171), invert sugar syrup. Contents are randomly assorted and may not contain every flavour.

Check Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go