This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Jelly Belly Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy, 14 oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Tapioca Syrup, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice from Orange Puree Concentrate, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate, Vegetable and Fruit Juice (Color), Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Lemon Puree Concentrate, Turmeric (Color), Color added

Check Jelly Belly Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Jelly Belly Sunkist Fruit Gems Soft Candy, 14 oz | Spoonful