Is Jelly Belly Watermelon Sparkling Water 8pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Jelly Belly Watermelon Sparkling Water 8pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Watermelon Sparkling Water 8pk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go