Is JELLY CANDY KABOB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check JELLY CANDY KABOB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go