Is JELLY DONUT CRUNCH MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, JELLY DONUT CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), VANILLA FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, LACTOSE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FLAVORED LAYER (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DRIED RASPBERRIES, COCOA BUTTER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [ADDED FOR COLOR], CARRAGEENAN, SALT), CORN SYRUP, METAMYOSYN PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DRIED EGG WHITE), MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL, FRUCTOSE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERINE, WATER, CANOLA OIL (WITH TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, XANTHAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ALMOND BUTTER, PEANUT FLOUR. VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, COPPER GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check JELLY DONUT CRUNCH MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, JELLY DONUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY DONUT CRUNCH MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, JELLY DONUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Think Products Thin Bar - Brownie Crunch - Case of 10 - 2.1 oz
BioNutritional Research Group Power Crunch Energy Bar, 1.4 oz
Power Crunch Protein Energy Bar Original Triple Chocolate
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
ALOHA VANILLA ALMOND CRUNCH PLANT BASED PROTEIN BAR, 1.9 OZ
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


