Is Jelly Straws Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, fructose, gum (carrageenan, locust bean gum), citric acid, malic total carbohydrate acid, fruit flavors, fd,c(yellow#5, blue#1, red# 40), best before: marked on the package, dietary fiber og total sugars 59 includes sg added sugars protein c good for 365 days at room temperature
Check Jelly Straws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Straws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


